Body Language & Deception Analyst. 

AKA: THE HUMAN LIE DETECTOR 

U.S. Marine | Cyber security Expert | Ethical Hacker | Author | Keynote Speaker

Co founder

Co Founder

Homeland Security Senior Special Agent/ National Speaker/ Advocate

                 

Family and Victim Advocate. Amanda Jo also consults and coordinates with Law Enforcement and Legal teams for many of our cases.

Copyright © 2020 WeAre Cryptic  All Rights Reserved.

contact@wearecryptic.net 

​ (877) 250-9274

  • Grey Instagram Icon
  • Grey Twitter Icon
  • Grey Facebook Icon